Concert History

Year Logo

March 2017 • Casting Crowns, Danny Gokey, UNSPOKEN (Orlando, FL)

January 2017 • Micheal W. Smith, (Vero Beach, FL)

January 2017 • Micheal W. Smith, (St. Augustine, FL)

January 2017 • Micheal W. Smith, (Thomasville, GA)

Logo-year-2016

December 2016 • For King & Country, Lauren Daigle (Orlando FL)

November 2016 • Casting Crowns, Matt Maher, Hannah Kerr (Jacksonville FL)

November 2016 • Switchfoot, Relient K (Vero Beach FL)

November 2016 • Switchfoot, Relient K (Thomasville GA)

June 2016 • Freedom Fest: Mathew West, Britt Nicole, Tenth Ave North, Colton Dixon, Andy Mineo, Zealand, A&LA (Jacksonville FL)

May 2016 • Amy Grant, Nicole Nordeman, Ellie Holcomb (St Augustine FL)

April 2016 • For King and Country (Jacksonville FL)

February 2016 • Tenth Ave North, Hawk Nelson, I Am They (Thomasville GA)

Logo-year-2015

November 2015 • TobyMac, Britt Nicole, Colton Dixon, Hollyn (Jacksonville FL)

October 2015 • Chris Tomlin, Rend Collective (Jacksonville FL)

June 2015 • Freedom Fest: For King & Country, Building 429, Sanctus Real, Audio Adrenaline, Austin Adamec, Brinson (Jacksonville FL)

Logo-year-2014

October 2014 • Crowder, Capital Kings, All Sons and Daughters (Jacksonville FL, Ft. Myers FL, Tallahassee, FL Panama City FL)

June 2014 • Freedom Fest: Matthew West, Britt Nicole, For King and Country, Peter Furler, Audio Adrenaline, Phil Whickham, Rhett Walker Band, Anthem Lights, City Harmonic, Josh Wilson, All Things New, Bluetree, Love & the Outcome, Joanna Beasley, Bryan Watt, Abigail (Jacksonville FL)

February 2014 • Steven Curtis Chapman, The Afters, Josh Wilson (Trinity Baptist Church, Jacksonville FL)

February 2014 • Switchfoot, Kopecky Family Band (Newton Hobson Fine Arts Center, Central SC, Thomasville GA, Nashville TN)

February 2014 • Casting Crowns, Laura Story, For King & Country (Rupp Arena, Lexington, KY, Orlando, FL, Jacksonville FL, Salem VA)

February 2014 • Francesca Battistelli, Sanctus Real, All Things New (Victory Fellowship, Metairie, LA)

January, 2014 • Bluetree (7 Nights of Worship in Florida and Ohio)

Logo-year-2013

December 2013 • Matt Maher, Audrey Assad, Tim Timmons (Church at Argyle, Jacksonville FL and First Church of God, Vero Beach FL)

November 2013 • TobyMac, Mandisa, Brandon Heath, Jamie Grace, Colton Dixon, Chris August, and Capital Kings (Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville FL)

October 2013 • Switchfoot Fading West Tour and Movie Premier (Vero Beach Performing Arts Center, Vero Beac FL, and The Florida Theatre, Jacksonville FL)

October 2013 • Casting Crowns and Dara Maclean • (First Baptist Lafayette, Lafayette, LA)

October 2013 • Passion, Let The Future Begin Tour (Classic Center Theater, Athens GA and Hyland Heights Baptist Church, Lynchburg VA)

October 2013 • Newsboys, For King & Country, Moriah Peters, Rapture Ruckus (Celebration Church, Metairie LA)

September 2013 • Third Day (Bradfordville First Baptist, Tallahassee, FL)

September, 2013 • Bluetree Nights of Worship (New Mexico, Juarez Mexico Texas, Colorado)

June 2013 • Freedom Fest: Michael W Smith, Matthew West, Francesca Battistelli, Sanctus Real, Plumb, Peter Furler, Luminate, Jason Castro, Phil Joel, Joanna Beasley (Christ's Church, Jacksonville FL)

May 2013 • Third Day, Colton Dixon, Josh Wilson (First Orlando, Orlando FL)

April 2013 • Newsboys, Britt Nicole, All Things New (Grove City Nazarene, Grove City OH)

April, 2013 • Passion, Let The Future Begin (First Baptist Tallahassee, Tallahassee FL and Trinity Baptist College, Jacksonville FL)

March 2013 • Casting Crowns, Dara Maclean (Marina Civic Center, Panama City FL)

March 2013 • Newsboys, Building 429, All Things New, Campbell (Beach UMC, Jacksonville Beach FL)

March, 2013 • Newsboys, All Things New, Campbell, Jordan Colle • (Thomasville Municipal Auditorium, Thomasville GA)

March 2013 • Chris Tomlin, Kari Jobe, Louie Giglio (Veterans Memorial Arena, Jacksonville FL)

March 2013 • Bluetree • (The Church at Argyle, Jacksonville FL, Lake Arrowhead Church, Waleska GA, Ohio Christian University, Circleville OH, Marysville Grace Church, Marysville OH, Westerville Christian, Westerville OH, Vineyard Grace Fellowship, Heath OH)

February 2013 • Casting Crowns & Bluetree (Westside Baptist Church, Ft. Pierce, FL)

Logo-year-2012

December 2012 • Josh Wilson Christmas Concert (The Church at Argyle, Jacksonville, FL)

November, 2012 • Bluetree (Central Assembly, Vero Beach FL)

November 2012 • Tenth Avenue North, Audrey Assad, Rend Collective Experiment (Trinity Baptist, Jacksonville FL)

November 2012 • Brandon Heath, Matt Maher (Sebastian River High School, Sebastian FL)

November 2012 • Newsboys, Building 429, Luminate, Grace Campbell (First Baptist Oviedo Oviedo, FL)

November 2012 • Newsboys, Building 429, Luminate, Grace Campbell (First Baptist Ocala, Ocala FL)

October 2012 • Britt Nicole, Group 1 Crew, Royal Tailor (Vero Beach HS, Vero Beach, FL)

October 2012 • Britt Nicole, Group 1 Crew, Royal Tailor (Christ's Church Fleming Island, Fleming Island FL)

September 2012 • Kristian Stanfill (The Church at Argyle, Jacksonville, FL)

April 2012 • Newsboys, The City Harmonic, Abandon, Anthem Lights, Bob Lenz (Christ's Church Jacksonville, FL)

April 2012 • Newsboys, The City Harmonic, Abandon, Anthem Lights, Bob Lenz (Vero Beach, Vero Beach FL)

March 2012 • Francesca Battistelli, Adam Cappa (The Church at Argyle, Jacksonville, FL)

March 2012 • TobyMac, Jamie Grace (Christ's Church, Jacksonville FL)

February 2012 • Casting Crowns, Matthew West, Royal Tailor (UCF Arena, Orlando FL)

Logo-year-2011

November 2011 • Casting Crowns, Sanctus Real, The Afters, Lindsay McCaul (First Baptist, Jacksonville FL)

November 2011 • Building 429, Leeland, Royal Tailor (Vero Beach HS, FL)

October 2011 • Amy Grant & Michael W. Smith (Calvary Assembly of God, Orlando FL)

October 2011 • Skillet, Disciple, We as Human, Manifest (University of Florida, Gainesville FL)

May 2011 • Michael W. Smith (First Baptist, Ft. Lauderdale, FL)

March 2011 • Chris Tomlin (Christ's Church, Jacksonville FL)

Logo-year-2010

December 2010 • Newsong and Newsboys (Westside Baptist, Ft. Pierce FL)

October 2010 • Steven Curtis Chapman (First Baptist, Jacksonville FL; Westside Baptist, Ft. Pierce, FL)

October 2010 • Steven Curtis Chapman (Thomasville Municipal Auditorium, Thomasville GA)

March 2010 • Casting Crowns (Calvary Assembly of God, Orlando FL)

March 2010 • Michael W. Smith ( Ft. Pierce FL)

March 2010 • Michael W. Smith, Phil Joel (Melbourne FL)

Logo-year-2009

November 2009 • Leeland, Brandon Heath, Francesca Battistelli (Thomasville GA)

October 2009 • Leeland, Brandon Heath, Francesca Battistelli (Ft Lauderdale & Sebastian FL)

October 2009 • Newsboys, Seventh Day Slumber, Me in Motion, Bread of Stone (Thomasville GA & Orlando FL)

May 2009 • Skillet, Disciple, Decyfer Down ( Vero Beach FL)

April 2009 • (2 shows) Newsboys, DecembeRadio, VOTA, and Bread of Stone (Vero Beach FL)

March 2009 • Rush of Fools, Jimmy Needham, Sarah Reeves, & Joy Lippard (Mansfield Ohio)

Logo-year-2008

November 2008 • Building 429, After Edmond, and Addison Road (Vero Beach FL)

August 2008 • Jaci Valesquez (Arequipa Peru)

March 2008 • (2 shows) Veggie Tales Live! (Vero Beach FL)

Logo-2007

August 2007 • Twila Paris & Korean Children's Choir (First Church of God, Vero Beach FL)

April 2007 • Avalon, Michael English, Cadia, & Daniel Doss (First Church of God, Vero Beach FL)

April 2007 • Pure Excitement with Joe White, Hawk Nelson, and Jeff Deyo (Sebastian FL)

March 2007 • Natalie Grant, Jimmy Needham, and Ashmont Hill (Vero Beach FL)

March 2007 • BarlowGirl and Group 1 Crew at Firefighter's Fair (Vero Beach, FL)

March 2007 • TobyMac and Apologetix (Vero Beach FL)

November 2006 • Rebecca St James (First Church of God, Vero Beach FL)

Logo-year-2006-First

April 2006 • Apologetix (Diberville Mississippi)

Search